Difference between revisions of "Pesht Military District"
m (3050 officers.) |
m (3059 officers.) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
** Ningxia Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' [[Bradley Tigart]]; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' [[William Cloud Climber]])<ref name=20YUp42/> | ** Ningxia Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' [[Bradley Tigart]]; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' [[William Cloud Climber]])<ref name=20YUp42/> | ||
** Qandahar Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' [[Hya Toyotomi]]; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' [[Tadaki Johiro]])<ref name=20YUp42/> | ** Qandahar Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' [[Hya Toyotomi]]; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' [[Tadaki Johiro]])<ref name=20YUp42/> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===3059=== | ||
+ | * Warlord of Pesht: ''Tai-shu'' Teyasu Ashora; Aide: ''Tai-sho'' [[Howard Mencio]]<ref name=FM:DCp134>''Field Manual: Draconis Combine'', pp. 134–135: "DCMS Deployment Table - 3059"</ref> | ||
+ | ** Kagoshima Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' Tomoe Sakade; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' Aron Kirzak)<ref name=FM:DCp134/> | ||
+ | ** [[Lonaconing Prefecture]] - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' Tashu Jacarlaba; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' Robert Manati)<ref name=FM:DCp134/> | ||
+ | ** Ningxia Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' William Cloud Climber; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' [[Jillian Adams]])<ref name=FM:DCp134/> | ||
+ | ** Qandahar Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' Hya Toyotomi; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' Tadaki Johiro)<ref name=FM:DCp134/> | ||
===3085=== | ===3085=== | ||
Line 28: | Line 35: | ||
** Bjarred Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-shu'' Tashu Jacarlaba; Aide: ''Tai-sa'' [[Dirk Hundingson]]) | ** Bjarred Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-shu'' Tashu Jacarlaba; Aide: ''Tai-sa'' [[Dirk Hundingson]]) | ||
** [[Irece Prefecture]] - (Prefecture Commander: [[Khan of Clan Nova Cat|Khan]] [[Santin West]]; Aide: [[saKhan of Clan Nova Cat|saKhan]] [[Ajax Drummond]]) | ** [[Irece Prefecture]] - (Prefecture Commander: [[Khan of Clan Nova Cat|Khan]] [[Santin West]]; Aide: [[saKhan of Clan Nova Cat|saKhan]] [[Ajax Drummond]]) | ||
− | ** Kagoshima Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' | + | ** Kagoshima Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' Jillian Adams; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' [[Stephen Somogyi]]) |
** Ningxia Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-shu'' William Cloud Climber; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' [[Kei Ouchi]]) | ** Ningxia Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-shu'' William Cloud Climber; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' [[Kei Ouchi]]) | ||
** Qandahar Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' Robert Manati; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' [[Jinsiru Stoffersson]]) | ** Qandahar Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: ''Tai-sho'' Robert Manati; Aide: ''Sho-sho'' [[Jinsiru Stoffersson]]) | ||
Line 37: | Line 44: | ||
==Bibliography== | ==Bibliography== | ||
* ''[[20 Year Update]]'' | * ''[[20 Year Update]]'' | ||
+ | * ''[[Field Manual: Draconis Combine]]'' | ||
* ''[[House Kurita (The Draconis Combine)]]'' | * ''[[House Kurita (The Draconis Combine)]]'' | ||
[[Category:Draconis Combine Regions|Military District, Pesht]] | [[Category:Draconis Combine Regions|Military District, Pesht]] |
Revision as of 00:26, 11 April 2024
This article needs to be updated with material from Objectives: Draconis Combine, Handbook: House Kurita. Once these titles clear the Moratorium period, or if they already have, please consider revisiting this article and updating it with the new material. |
This article needs additional citations for verification. |
Contents
History
See Also: District Governor of Pesht
Prefecture History
3025
- Warlord of Pesht: Tai-sho Kester Hsiun Chi[1]
- Albiero Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Fyodor Markt; Aide: Sho-sho Alessandro Fanconia)[1]
- Bjarred Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Vladimir Krect; Aide: Tai-sa Arthur Millington)[1]
- Kagoshima Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Kester Hsiun Chi; Aide: Sho-sho Harred Kurita)[1]
- Ningxia Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Lorelei Girardin; Aide: Sho-sho Thales Jedko)[1]
- Qandahar Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Filbert Robinson; Aide: Sho-sho Roshu Aotoki)[1]
3050
- Warlord of Pesht: Tai-shu Teyasu Ashora; Aide: Tai-sho Kelly Dasoshigi[2]
- Albiero Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Hogo Manati; Aide: Sho-sho Robert Manati)[2]
- Bjarred Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Darren Brigland; Aide: Sho-sho Tashu Jacarlaba)[2]
- Kagoshima Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Tomoe Sakade; Aide: Sho-sho Aron Kirzak)[2]
- Ningxia Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Bradley Tigart; Aide: Sho-sho William Cloud Climber)[2]
- Qandahar Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Hya Toyotomi; Aide: Sho-sho Tadaki Johiro)[2]
3059
- Warlord of Pesht: Tai-shu Teyasu Ashora; Aide: Tai-sho Howard Mencio[3]
- Kagoshima Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Tomoe Sakade; Aide: Sho-sho Aron Kirzak)[3]
- Lonaconing Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Tashu Jacarlaba; Aide: Sho-sho Robert Manati)[3]
- Ningxia Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho William Cloud Climber; Aide: Sho-sho Jillian Adams)[3]
- Qandahar Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Hya Toyotomi; Aide: Sho-sho Tadaki Johiro)[3]
3085
- Warlord of Pesht: Tai-shu Teyasu Ashora; Aide: Tai-sho Tahara Sakamoto
- Albiero Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-shu Gregory Matsuida; Aide: Tai-sho Bella Solanice)
- Bjarred Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-shu Tashu Jacarlaba; Aide: Tai-sa Dirk Hundingson)
- Irece Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Khan Santin West; Aide: saKhan Ajax Drummond)
- Kagoshima Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Jillian Adams; Aide: Sho-sho Stephen Somogyi)
- Ningxia Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-shu William Cloud Climber; Aide: Sho-sho Kei Ouchi)
- Qandahar Prefecture - (Prefecture Commander: Tai-sho Robert Manati; Aide: Sho-sho Jinsiru Stoffersson)