Difference between revisions of "MechWarrior: Dark Age - Dossiers and Pilot Cards"
m (→Contents) |
m |
||
(44 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{InfoBoxProduct | {{InfoBoxProduct | ||
+ | | image = MechWarrior Dark Age Dossiers and Pilot Cards cover.png | ||
| name = MechWarrior: Dark Age - Dossiers and Pilot Cards | | name = MechWarrior: Dark Age - Dossiers and Pilot Cards | ||
− | | type = Sourcebook | + | | type = Sourcebook (PDF) |
− | | author = | + | | author = |
| development = | | development = | ||
| primarywriting = | | primarywriting = | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
| interiorart = | | interiorart = | ||
| illustrations = | | illustrations = | ||
− | | publisher = [[ | + | | publisher = [[WizKids]], [[Catalyst Game Labs]] |
| productioncode = | | productioncode = | ||
| year = 2013 | | year = 2013 | ||
| ISBN10 = | | ISBN10 = | ||
| ISBN13 = | | ISBN13 = | ||
− | | MSRP = | + | | MSRP = Free |
| content = | | content = | ||
| era = [[Dark Age]] | | era = [[Dark Age]] | ||
− | | timeline = | + | | timeline = 21 November [[3134]] (latest dossier date) |
− | | series = MechWarrior: Dark Age website | + | | series = MechWarrior: Dark Age website downloads |
| precededby = | | precededby = | ||
| followedby = | | followedby = | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
− | This | + | This PDF product is a compilation of all published '''MechWarrior Dark Age Dossiers''' from the [[MechWarrior: Dark Age Collectable Miniatures Game]]. This presents information and pictures on both pilots and units ('mechs, vehicles, and infantry) that were released as part of the game. |
==Contents== | ==Contents== | ||
+ | <div class="desktop-3-col"> | ||
'''Dark Age''' | '''Dark Age''' | ||
* [[Abeda Measho]] | * [[Abeda Measho]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
* [[Dekker Nova Cat]] | * [[Dekker Nova Cat]] | ||
* [[Dereck Hasbani]] | * [[Dereck Hasbani]] | ||
− | * [[ | + | * [[Dianna Jones|"Dagger Di" Jones]] |
* [[Diane Jameson]] | * [[Diane Jameson]] | ||
* [[Dmitri Sorkin]] | * [[Dmitri Sorkin]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 139: | ||
* [[Cyndi Rhodes]] | * [[Cyndi Rhodes]] | ||
* [[Eriabee Childs]] | * [[Eriabee Childs]] | ||
− | * [[F. S. Burdnak]] | + | * [[Fang-Shin Burdinakov|F. S. Burdnak]] |
* [[Floyd Glass]] | * [[Floyd Glass]] | ||
* [[Inova Wolf]] | * [[Inova Wolf]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 152: | ||
* [[Larsen Habbick]] | * [[Larsen Habbick]] | ||
* [[Lenell Nova Cat]] | * [[Lenell Nova Cat]] | ||
− | * [[Marat Delaportas]] | + | * [[Marat Deleportas|Marat Delaportas]] |
* [[Marcel Thennes]] | * [[Marcel Thennes]] | ||
* [[Melva Golan]] | * [[Melva Golan]] | ||
Line 166: | Line 168: | ||
'''Liao Incursion''' | '''Liao Incursion''' | ||
− | * [[A Kirasawa]] | + | * [[A. Kirasawa]] |
* [[Aldwin Stewart]] | * [[Aldwin Stewart]] | ||
− | * [[ | + | * [[Alyson Pelayo]] |
* [[Anderson Glasper]] | * [[Anderson Glasper]] | ||
* [[Arnis Drummond]] | * [[Arnis Drummond]] | ||
* [[Arturo Wolf]] | * [[Arturo Wolf]] | ||
* [[Avriel Sterling]] | * [[Avriel Sterling]] | ||
− | * [[C. Schiller]] | + | * [[Concetina Schiller|C. Schiller]] |
* [[Carmen Hern]] | * [[Carmen Hern]] | ||
* [[Catalina Trujillo]] | * [[Catalina Trujillo]] | ||
− | * [[Chin Wolf]] | + | * [[Chin Lu Sang|Chin Wolf]] |
* [[Clara Parks]] | * [[Clara Parks]] | ||
* [[Claretha Francis]] | * [[Claretha Francis]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 189: | ||
* [[Franz Spitzer]] | * [[Franz Spitzer]] | ||
* [[Geo Keane]] | * [[Geo Keane]] | ||
− | * [[Gregory Vederman|Gregory " | + | * [[Gregory Vederman|Gregory "The Vede" Vederman]] |
* [[Gus Edgington]] | * [[Gus Edgington]] | ||
* [[Harsha Miskovitz]] | * [[Harsha Miskovitz]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 202: | ||
* [[Ken Roos]] | * [[Ken Roos]] | ||
* [[Kenyata Woods]] | * [[Kenyata Woods]] | ||
− | * [[Kris Wolf]] | + | * [[Kris Carns|Kris Wolf]] |
* [[Leala Banach]] | * [[Leala Banach]] | ||
* [[Mavis Morgan]] | * [[Mavis Morgan]] | ||
Line 259: | Line 261: | ||
* [[Caria Gordon]] | * [[Caria Gordon]] | ||
* [[Chas Kearns]] | * [[Chas Kearns]] | ||
− | * [[Chuck Stepp]] | + | * [[Charles Stepp|Chuck Stepp]] |
* [[Cyril Schielka]] | * [[Cyril Schielka]] | ||
* [[Dock Steward]] | * [[Dock Steward]] | ||
Line 270: | Line 272: | ||
* [[K. Kitsman]] | * [[K. Kitsman]] | ||
* [[Kava Graves]] | * [[Kava Graves]] | ||
− | * [[Latonya Lyons]] | + | * [[Latonya Lyons (Stormhammers)|Latonya Lyons]] |
* [[Lenett Lossey]] | * [[Lenett Lossey]] | ||
* [[Leroy Rhoads]] | * [[Leroy Rhoads]] | ||
* [[Lyza Helmer]] | * [[Lyza Helmer]] | ||
− | * [[M. D. Tompkins]] | + | * [[Michael Dean Tompkins|M. D. Tompkins]] |
* [[Maria Devalis]] | * [[Maria Devalis]] | ||
* [[Mikhail Thacker]] | * [[Mikhail Thacker]] | ||
− | * [[Monic | + | * [[Monic Deleportas]] |
* [[Najeh Hammond]] | * [[Najeh Hammond]] | ||
* [[Noel Hurtado]] | * [[Noel Hurtado]] | ||
Line 289: | Line 291: | ||
'''Age of Destruction''' | '''Age of Destruction''' | ||
− | * [[Aaron Sandoval|Duke Aaron Sandoval]] | + | * [[Aaron Sandoval (32nd c.)|Duke Aaron Sandoval]] |
* [[Adam Stark]] | * [[Adam Stark]] | ||
* [[Aiko Ryohara]] | * [[Aiko Ryohara]] | ||
Line 298: | Line 300: | ||
* [[Enlil Searcy]] | * [[Enlil Searcy]] | ||
* [[Enrico Fernali]] | * [[Enrico Fernali]] | ||
− | * [[Major | + | * [[Franklin Kroger|Major Franklin Kroger]] |
* [[Gabriel Smith]] | * [[Gabriel Smith]] | ||
* [[Jacob Bannson]] | * [[Jacob Bannson]] | ||
* [[J.P. Milhew]] | * [[J.P. Milhew]] | ||
− | * [[Katana | + | * [[Katana Tormark|Duchess Katana Tormark]] |
* [[Kev Rosse]] | * [[Kev Rosse]] | ||
* [[Lill Turner]] | * [[Lill Turner]] | ||
* [[Phuong Trahn]] | * [[Phuong Trahn]] | ||
* [[Sebastian Paschke]] | * [[Sebastian Paschke]] | ||
− | * | + | * [[Tara Campbell|Countess Tara Campbell]] |
* [[Trebor Ydek]] | * [[Trebor Ydek]] | ||
* Graduates | * Graduates | ||
Line 315: | Line 317: | ||
* [[Anthanassios Raptis]] | * [[Anthanassios Raptis]] | ||
* [[Boris Vassilev]] | * [[Boris Vassilev]] | ||
− | * The Bounty Hunter | + | * [[Bounty Hunter|The Bounty Hunter]] |
* [[Cecil Neumann]] | * [[Cecil Neumann]] | ||
* [[Charles Westerfield]] | * [[Charles Westerfield]] | ||
Line 339: | Line 341: | ||
* [[Dot Nostra|Dot "Patches" Nostra]] | * [[Dot Nostra|Dot "Patches" Nostra]] | ||
* [[James Short]] | * [[James Short]] | ||
− | * [[Julie | + | * [[Julie Kolchak|Julie "Julz" Kolchak]] |
* [[Kasumi Cho]] | * [[Kasumi Cho]] | ||
− | * Katana Tormark | + | * [[Katana Tormark]] |
* [[Kisho Nova Cat]] | * [[Kisho Nova Cat]] | ||
* [[Lex Corpuz]] | * [[Lex Corpuz]] | ||
Line 351: | Line 353: | ||
* Graduates | * Graduates | ||
* Ranks | * Ranks | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Domination''' | ||
+ | * [[Abasi Sadat]] | ||
+ | * [[Alexi Holt]] | ||
+ | * [[Anastasia Kerensky]] | ||
+ | * [[Drogo Miraborg]] | ||
+ | * [[Dusan Bekker]] | ||
+ | * [[Erkki Jorgensson]] | ||
+ | * [[Fortuna Pannichello]] | ||
+ | * [[Gloria Pannichello]] | ||
+ | * [[Gregory Stiehl]] | ||
+ | * [[Julian Davion]] | ||
+ | * [[Kelly Bonilla (MechWarrior)|Kelly Bonilla]] | ||
+ | * [[Lars Magnusson]] | ||
+ | * [[Lorccán Dillon]] | ||
+ | * [[Margaret Yager]] | ||
+ | * [[Nuo Chien]] | ||
+ | * [[Phelan Ward]] | ||
+ | * [[Ragna Olsen]] | ||
+ | * [[Reo Jones]] | ||
+ | * [[Richard Wojciehowski|Richard "Dickie" Wojciehowski]] | ||
+ | * [[Sefu Torrenson]] | ||
+ | * [[Toni Rivera]] | ||
+ | * [[Wiley Rollins]] | ||
+ | * [[Yulri Wolf]] | ||
+ | * Graduates | ||
+ | * Ranks | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Vanguard''' | ||
+ | * [[Alan Plisskin]] | ||
+ | * [[Chris Hart]] | ||
+ | * [[Cornelius Mendoza]] | ||
+ | * [[Danai Centrella-Liao]] | ||
+ | * [[Felix Jarta]] | ||
+ | * [[Hyu-Youn Cho]] | ||
+ | * [[Jas Keck]] | ||
+ | * [[Jasek Kelswa-Steiner]] | ||
+ | * [[Jonah Levin]] | ||
+ | * [[Judith Faber]] | ||
+ | * [[Mila Mazur]] | ||
+ | * [[Rob Juergens]] | ||
+ | * [[Robert Wilson|Robert "Skippy" Wilson]] | ||
+ | * [[Shizuka Findlay]] | ||
+ | * [[Sian Dane]] | ||
+ | * [[Ty Sung]] | ||
+ | * [[Wan Lau]] | ||
+ | * Graduates | ||
+ | * Ranks | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Wolf Strike''' | ||
+ | * [[Alyssa Johns]] | ||
+ | * [[Ava Ward]] | ||
+ | * [[Barnum Drummond]] | ||
+ | * [[Colleen Sawyer]] | ||
+ | * [[Cynthia Kelly]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyrus Wolf]] | ||
+ | * [[Gwin Fetladral]] | ||
+ | * [[Honor Wittman]] | ||
+ | * [[Jack Farrell|"One-Eyed" Jack Farrell]] | ||
+ | * [[James Carrott]] | ||
+ | * [[Katherine Steiner-Davion]] | ||
+ | * [[Kris Carns]] | ||
+ | * [[Kurt Tanner]] | ||
+ | * [[Kyle Wolf]] | ||
+ | * [[Kym Nostra]] | ||
+ | * [[Lee Vickers]] | ||
+ | * [[Lena Brice]] | ||
+ | * [[Markus Kerensky]] | ||
+ | * [[Nicodemus Niemeyer]] | ||
+ | * [[Nikki Radick]] | ||
+ | * [[Paul Udet]] | ||
+ | * [[Raizo Mikawa]] | ||
+ | * [[Rodrigo Vasquez (32nd c.)|Rodrigo Vasquez]] | ||
+ | * [[Rudolph Tseng]] | ||
+ | * [[Ryan Cutter]] | ||
+ | * [[Samuel Wolf]] | ||
+ | * [[Tung Cho]] | ||
+ | * [[Vanessa Gurdel]] | ||
+ | * [[Vaughn Sender]] | ||
+ | * [[Victor Dresari]] | ||
+ | * [[Yasu Akiyama]] | ||
+ | * Graduates | ||
+ | * Ranks | ||
+ | * Squadrons | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Solaris VII''' | ||
+ | * [[Amira MacDougal]] | ||
+ | * [[Annie Chu]] | ||
+ | * [[Avanishi Khalsa]] | ||
+ | * [[Burkhard Schlömer]] | ||
+ | * [[Chiang Lành]] | ||
+ | * [[Chris Chapman]] | ||
+ | * [[Del Pinnick]] | ||
+ | * [[Douglas Patris]] | ||
+ | * [[Fearghal Dougal]] | ||
+ | * [[Flavio Rodriguez]] | ||
+ | * [[Imad Aglin|Imad "Hal" Aglin]] | ||
+ | * [[Jennifer Braille]] | ||
+ | * [[Joe Gaskill]] | ||
+ | * [[John Doe|John "Void" Doe]] | ||
+ | * [[Jonas Saunders]] | ||
+ | * [[Kai Allard-Liao]] | ||
+ | * [[Kerensa Mayborne]] | ||
+ | * [[Marcello Donnici]] | ||
+ | * [[Maricela Villa]] | ||
+ | * [[Michael Miller (Starlight Stables)|Michael Miller]] | ||
+ | * [[Mikhail Polnach]] | ||
+ | * [[Morgaine Lathar]] | ||
+ | * [[Natasha Kerensky]] | ||
+ | * [[Paulina Ferrar]] | ||
+ | * [[Randy Creighton]] | ||
+ | * [[Sonja Bruneau]] | ||
+ | * [[Thomas Tabor]] | ||
+ | * [[Valerius Deodatus]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Undead Lance''' | ||
+ | * [[Fetchin Casey]] | ||
+ | * [[Gonzalo Sanchez]] | ||
+ | * [[Morana Tichy]] | ||
+ | * [[Samad Abdul-Muhsi]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Gamma Regiment''' | ||
+ | * Ranks | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Wolf Spiders''' | ||
+ | * [[Colonel]] [[Jaime Wolf]] | ||
+ | * Ranks | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''BattleForce: Champions''' | ||
+ | * [[Garry Pedersen]] | ||
+ | * [[Ian Pelgrim]] | ||
+ | * [[Jeffrey Prescott|Jeffrey "The Artist" Prescott]] | ||
+ | * [[Lowell Steiner]] | ||
+ | * [[Marc-André Leblanc|Marc-André "Marquo" Leblanc]] | ||
+ | * [[Matt Vanek|Matt "ZXQUEB" Vanek]] | ||
+ | * [[Mattia Valenti]] | ||
+ | * [[Tillman Petersen]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''BattleForce: Clan Jade Falcon''' | ||
+ | * Ranks | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''BattleForce: Gale Force 9''' | ||
+ | * [[Aaron Dill|Aaron "Pickle" Dill]] | ||
+ | * [[Jason Buyaki|Jason "Grim" Buyaki]] | ||
+ | * [[Jon Kovaleski|Jon "Boss Man" Kovaleski]] | ||
+ | * [["Lizzie" Willick]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''BattleForce: Phantom War''' | ||
+ | * [[Dante Fierus]] | ||
+ | * [[Vallen Brice]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Rhodes Project''' | ||
+ | * [[Apollyon (32nd c.)|Apollyon]] | ||
+ | * [[Atropos (Character)|Atrapos]] | ||
+ | * [[Clotho]] | ||
+ | * [[Daedalus (Character)|Daedalus]] | ||
+ | * [[Hermes (Character)|Hermes]] | ||
+ | * [[Lachesis]] | ||
+ | * [[Lethe]] | ||
+ | * [[Moros]] | ||
+ | * [[Nemesis (Character)|Nemesis]] | ||
+ | * [[Pandora (Character)|Pandora]] | ||
+ | * [[Laith Corrigan|Phobos]] | ||
+ | * [[Zephyrus]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''War College''' | ||
+ | * [[Bruce Theron]] | ||
+ | * [[Stan Severo|Sgt. Stan Severo]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Miscellaneous''' | ||
+ | * [[Vic Bonilla (MechWarrior)|Vic Bonilla]] | ||
+ | * [[Yuudai Sasaki]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Indices''' | ||
+ | * Names | ||
+ | * Units | ||
+ | * Graduates | ||
+ | * Ranks | ||
+ | * Squadrons | ||
+ | </div> | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
+ | * This source doesn't contain the Lance/Star listings that came with the dossiers with the [[MechWarrior: Death From Above - Booster Pack|Death From Above]], [[MechWarrior: Liao Incursion - Booster Pack|Liao Incursion]], and the [[MechWarrior: Counterassault - Booster Pack|Counterassault]] sets. | ||
+ | * Not all the entries match their printed/physical dossier or pilot card, Such as: | ||
+ | ** The [[Collin Tolek]] entry in this product lists a 05/06/3135 DOB, the actual dossier lists 05/06/3105. | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
− | *[http://bg.battletech.com/ | + | *[http://bg.battletech.com/downloads Classic BattleTech downloads page] |
− | |||
− | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Sourcebooks]] |
− | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Digital Products]] |
− | [[Category: | + | [[Category:MechWarrior: Dark Age Products|Dark Age - Dossiers and Pilot Cards]] |
Latest revision as of 18:08, 30 March 2024
MechWarrior: Dark Age - Dossiers and Pilot Cards | |
---|---|
Product information | |
Type | Sourcebook (PDF) |
Pages | 471 |
Publication information | |
Publisher | WizKids, Catalyst Game Labs |
First published | 2013 |
MSRP | Free |
Content | |
Era | Dark Age |
Timeline | 21 November 3134 (latest dossier date) |
Series | MechWarrior: Dark Age website downloads |
Contents
Description[edit]
This PDF product is a compilation of all published MechWarrior Dark Age Dossiers from the MechWarrior: Dark Age Collectable Miniatures Game. This presents information and pictures on both pilots and units ('mechs, vehicles, and infantry) that were released as part of the game.
Contents[edit]
Dark Age
- Abeda Measho
- Alec Denner
- Bart Bradshaw
- Ben Gerringer
- Caden Senn
- Cesar Spano
- Collin Yukinov
- Daneel Wolf
- Danni Haag
- Dekker Nova Cat
- Dereck Hasbani
- "Dagger Di" Jones
- Diane Jameson
- Dmitri Sorkin
- Erin Johnston
- Etan Nova Cat
- Fetanet Eryaman
- Sgt. Gregory Lee
- Hitoshi Sato
- "One-Eyed" Jack Farrell
- Jacqueline Tadaka
- Janella Lakewood
- Janis Nova Cat
- Joel Brane
- Jonah Levin
- Jun'ko Oshiro
- Kara's Scorchers
- Kendrick Fetladral
- Kriya Wolf
- Leena Cochrane
- Leo Riordan
- Lisabet Wolf
- "Magpie" Webster
- Mason Dunne
- Meghann Tenclay
- Miguel V
- Mikel Nova Cat
- Nikol Brahe
- Rikkard Nova Cat
- Sadia Wolf
- Santiago Padilla
- Sariah Nova Cat
- Scott Tracyk
- Skullcap Garrett
- Tara Bishop
- Tora's Raiders
- William "Pyro" Peterson
- Yulri Wolf
Fire For Effect
- Alice Vander
- Andre Crawford
- Angus Drummond
- Antonia Chinn
- Bill Maignlov
- Broll Wolf
- Collin Tolek
- Commando Squad
- Cora Nova Cat
- Cynthia Kelly
- Domonic Voeller
- Dyan Nova Cat
- Elora Wolf
- Federick Bo
- Gary Metcalf
- Gwin Fetladral
- Hazen's Strikers
- Hiroshi Kato
- James Odom
- Jodi Mazzanoble
- Joel Nguyen
- Jorges Koffler
- Kagemusha
- Kal Radick
- Katsu Moriyama
- Kaul Petrone
- Kenneth Medchelke
- Kyle Wolf
- Kym Nova Cat
- Lara "Deadeye" Janik
- Liz Nostra
- Lori Kyle
- Malcolm McPherson
- Malisa Nova Cat
- Mikos Wolf
- Naomi Katina
- Odin's Fury
- Pillar One
- Rick Raisho
- Rusty Cooper
- Saturina Perara
- Savoni
- Shin Wolf
- Stefani Ehli
- Strike Team
- Susan Drummond
- Tamara's Rangers
- Team 6
- Tomoko Nagasawa
- Vera Solomon
- Wade Devolt
- Yuri Mashnovska
Death From Above
- Barry Segal
- Basil "The Edge" Kozaka
- Chuck "Tucker" Oles
- Cyndi Rhodes
- Eriabee Childs
- F. S. Burdnak
- Floyd Glass
- Inova Wolf
- J. Sterling
- Jacquelin Pejiko
- Jeni Wolf
- Jing Smith
- Kevin Nostra
- Kristoff Erbe
- Krystyn Shon
- Kurt Larsen
- Larsen Habbick
- Lenell Nova Cat
- Marat Delaportas
- Marcel Thennes
- Melva Golan
- Michaela Freeman
- Robert Bavros
- Rosin Douglas
- Seka Ward
- Skariah Paragon
- Tamara Duke
- Tameka Pryer
- Thos Cardella
- Viki Drexel
- Viktor Hannan
- Wahab Fusilli
Liao Incursion
- A. Kirasawa
- Aldwin Stewart
- Alyson Pelayo
- Anderson Glasper
- Arnis Drummond
- Arturo Wolf
- Avriel Sterling
- C. Schiller
- Carmen Hern
- Catalina Trujillo
- Chin Wolf
- Clara Parks
- Claretha Francis
- Clyde Joyce
- DeBorah McDermott
- Dmitry Voskavich
- Ezekiel Crow
- Faisal Rosse
- Felix Jarta
- Franz Spitzer
- Geo Keane
- Gregory "The Vede" Vederman
- Gus Edgington
- Harsha Miskovitz
- Hoa Phiri
- Ion Murphy
- Irena Borjon
- Jacquelin Pejiko
- Jamal Wolf
- Jas Phillos
- Joyna "Jab" Simms
- Jung Chae
- Ken Roos
- Kenyata Woods
- Kris Wolf
- Leala Banach
- Mavis Morgan
- Porfiria Navas
- Rhi Chan
- Romain Tesarek
- Shanetta Yuen
- Tolin Men
- Vincent Altman
- Youree Nova Cat
Counter Assault
- Andrzej Czupek
- Anibal "Fingers" Ritter
- The Bounty Hunter
- Cater Gao
- Cecile Wolf
- Chee Yun
- Cita "Femme Fatale" Moreno
- Dan Schiavello
- Danai Liao-Centrella
- Dean Lanos
- Declan Devalis
- Evan Kurst
- Geoff Bekker
- Geoff Morgan
- Hendrene Michalik
- Jacob Senn
- Jacyn Bell
- Janina Lukic
- Karl "Clan-Killer" Arias
- Bagin's Killer Clowns
- Burns' Killer Clowns
- Cutter's Killer Clowns
- Killen's Killer Clowns
- Kristin Crowley
- Maclovia Saavedra
- Marek Zabielski
- Margot Calumet
- Melicien Tetro
- Miko's Blades Ichi
- Miko's Blades Ni
- Miko's Blades San
- Miko's Blades Yon
- Revekka Shteysel
- Rotem Fridberg
- Sandra Sung
- Shin Yoshida
- Sixo Nova Cat
- Suzie "Qutter" Falson
- Zabiha Nostra
Falcon's Prey
- Alissa Goldberg
- Aniceto Tuvida
- Benj Malthus
- Cacey Duncan
- Caria Gordon
- Chas Kearns
- Chuck Stepp
- Cyril Schielka
- Dock Steward
- Eve Buhallin
- Flavio Rodriguez
- Ichiba Pryde
- Jiyi Chistu
- Jon Roberson
- Josem Hawker
- K. Kitsman
- Kava Graves
- Latonya Lyons
- Lenett Lossey
- Leroy Rhoads
- Lyza Helmer
- M. D. Tompkins
- Maria Devalis
- Mikhail Thacker
- Monic Deleportas
- Najeh Hammond
- Noel Hurtado
- Rob Hoge
- Shone Roshak
- Tammi Miller
- Tina Matsu-Hrung
- Tracy Crowder
- Trovic Nilloba
- Vincent DeLeon
Age of Destruction
- Duke Aaron Sandoval
- Adam Stark
- Aiko Ryohara
- Anastasia Kerensky
- Celina Santos
- Dean Sohnle
- Earl Crowhurst
- Enlil Searcy
- Enrico Fernali
- Major Franklin Kroger
- Gabriel Smith
- Jacob Bannson
- J.P. Milhew
- Duchess Katana Tormark
- Kev Rosse
- Lill Turner
- Phuong Trahn
- Sebastian Paschke
- Countess Tara Campbell
- Trebor Ydek
- Graduates
- Ranks
Firepower
- Anthanassios Raptis
- Boris Vassilev
- The Bounty Hunter
- Cecil Neumann
- Charles Westerfield
- Consuela Dagmar
- Dave Rees
- Francesca "Frankie" Amir
- Inese Lassonde
- Katsuro Sutoku
- Kenshin Tadashi
- Malvina Hazen
- Marcus Randall
- Moriko Horiama
- Stephan Dirks
- Steven P. Frohnhoefer
- Wahab Fusilli
- Graduates
- Ranks
Annihilation
- Abeni Zikhali
- Alberto DeJesus
- Arzu Shishekli
- Dot "Patches" Nostra
- James Short
- Julie "Julz" Kolchak
- Kasumi Cho
- Katana Tormark
- Kisho Nova Cat
- Lex Corpuz
- Matt D. Lossey
- Maximillian Marius
- Reign O'Broin
- Scott Graves
- Selene Petros
- Graduates
- Ranks
Domination
- Abasi Sadat
- Alexi Holt
- Anastasia Kerensky
- Drogo Miraborg
- Dusan Bekker
- Erkki Jorgensson
- Fortuna Pannichello
- Gloria Pannichello
- Gregory Stiehl
- Julian Davion
- Kelly Bonilla
- Lars Magnusson
- Lorccán Dillon
- Margaret Yager
- Nuo Chien
- Phelan Ward
- Ragna Olsen
- Reo Jones
- Richard "Dickie" Wojciehowski
- Sefu Torrenson
- Toni Rivera
- Wiley Rollins
- Yulri Wolf
- Graduates
- Ranks
Vanguard
- Alan Plisskin
- Chris Hart
- Cornelius Mendoza
- Danai Centrella-Liao
- Felix Jarta
- Hyu-Youn Cho
- Jas Keck
- Jasek Kelswa-Steiner
- Jonah Levin
- Judith Faber
- Mila Mazur
- Rob Juergens
- Robert "Skippy" Wilson
- Shizuka Findlay
- Sian Dane
- Ty Sung
- Wan Lau
- Graduates
- Ranks
Wolf Strike
- Alyssa Johns
- Ava Ward
- Barnum Drummond
- Colleen Sawyer
- Cynthia Kelly
- Cyrus Wolf
- Gwin Fetladral
- Honor Wittman
- "One-Eyed" Jack Farrell
- James Carrott
- Katherine Steiner-Davion
- Kris Carns
- Kurt Tanner
- Kyle Wolf
- Kym Nostra
- Lee Vickers
- Lena Brice
- Markus Kerensky
- Nicodemus Niemeyer
- Nikki Radick
- Paul Udet
- Raizo Mikawa
- Rodrigo Vasquez
- Rudolph Tseng
- Ryan Cutter
- Samuel Wolf
- Tung Cho
- Vanessa Gurdel
- Vaughn Sender
- Victor Dresari
- Yasu Akiyama
- Graduates
- Ranks
- Squadrons
Solaris VII
- Amira MacDougal
- Annie Chu
- Avanishi Khalsa
- Burkhard Schlömer
- Chiang Lành
- Chris Chapman
- Del Pinnick
- Douglas Patris
- Fearghal Dougal
- Flavio Rodriguez
- Imad "Hal" Aglin
- Jennifer Braille
- Joe Gaskill
- John "Void" Doe
- Jonas Saunders
- Kai Allard-Liao
- Kerensa Mayborne
- Marcello Donnici
- Maricela Villa
- Michael Miller
- Mikhail Polnach
- Morgaine Lathar
- Natasha Kerensky
- Paulina Ferrar
- Randy Creighton
- Sonja Bruneau
- Thomas Tabor
- Valerius Deodatus
Undead Lance
Gamma Regiment
- Ranks
Wolf Spiders
- Colonel Jaime Wolf
- Ranks
BattleForce: Champions
- Garry Pedersen
- Ian Pelgrim
- Jeffrey "The Artist" Prescott
- Lowell Steiner
- Marc-André "Marquo" Leblanc
- Matt "ZXQUEB" Vanek
- Mattia Valenti
- Tillman Petersen
BattleForce: Clan Jade Falcon
- Ranks
BattleForce: Gale Force 9
BattleForce: Phantom War
Rhodes Project
War College
Miscellaneous
Indices
- Names
- Units
- Graduates
- Ranks
- Squadrons
Notes[edit]
- This source doesn't contain the Lance/Star listings that came with the dossiers with the Death From Above, Liao Incursion, and the Counterassault sets.
- Not all the entries match their printed/physical dossier or pilot card, Such as:
- The Collin Tolek entry in this product lists a 05/06/3135 DOB, the actual dossier lists 05/06/3105.