Difference between revisions of "Top 20 Unlimited Class List"
m |
m (mistake: Burke Kale was Class 5 fighter) |
||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
Revision as of 16:50, 12 March 2018
The Top 20 Unlimited Class List is chosen by a monthly poll of leading Solaris VII oddsmakers and sportswriters.
Contents
3012
Top 20 Unlimited Class List 3012[1] | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rank | Pilot | Mech | Stable |
1 | |||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
11 | |||
12 | |||
13 | |||
14 | |||
15 | |||
16 | |||
17 | |||
18 | Li Chien-lu | Gilgamesh Stables | |
19 | |||
20 |
3013
Top 20 Unlimited Class List 3013[1] | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rank | Pilot | Mech | Stable |
1 | |||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
11 | |||
12 | |||
13 | |||
14 | |||
15 | |||
16 | |||
17 | |||
18 | |||
19 | Henrietta Benazir | MAD-3D Marauder | Gilgamesh Stables |
20 |
3051
3062
Top 20 Unlimited Class List 3062 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rank | Pilot | Mech | Stable |
1 | Theodore Gross | Masakari | DeLon Stables |
2 | Evelyn Czerny | Bromley Stables | |
3 | Ervin Rebelke | Atlas | Lion City Stables |
4 | Kelley Metz | Tandrek Stables | |
5 | Larry Acuff | Cenotaph Stables | |
6 | Isaak Kremms | Galahad Stables | |
7 | Michael Searcy | Blackstar Stables | |
8 | Anne Jynn | Toranaga Stables | |
9 | Sarah Anne Wilder | Starlight Stables | |
10 | Srin Odessa | DeLon Stables | |
11 | Michael Karufel | Zelazni Stables | |
12 | Jasmine Kalasa | Lion City Stables | |
13 | Hohiro Sumasin | Silver Dragon Stables | |
14 | Robert Smith | Galahad Stables | |
15 | Samantha Coleman | Gemini Stables | |
16 | Stephen Neils | White Hand Stables | |
17 | Mandole Mgwane | Zelazni Stables | |
18 | Craig Orme | Overlord Stables | |
19 | Kasigi Mihabu | DeLon Stables | |
20 | Victor Vandergriff | Banshee | Lynch Stables |
3086
Top 20 Unlimited Class List 3086 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rank | Pilot | Mech | Stable |
1 | |||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
11 | Lanna Vision | BLR-3M BattleMaster | Silhouette Stables[3] |
12 | |||
13 | |||
14 | |||
15 | Jan Olsson | BNC-5S Banshee | Ice Giants Stables[4] |
16 | |||
17 | |||
18 | |||
19 | |||
20 |